BTD-RANGLISTE

Verband
Saison:
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Cadre 35/2 (2022/2023)
RangBTDName
1100,00Martijn Egbers
ABC Merklinde
266,66Christian Pöther
ABC Merklinde
341,66Rainer Waldbauer
TuS Kaltehardt
433,33Ingo Schwenner
BSV Kamen
527,77Roger Schaewe
Bfr. Wattenscheid
624,22Frank Bornemann
BC GW Hassel
720,83Wolfgang Goretzko
BC SB Horst-Emscher
818,75Jürgen Laqua
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
918,18Hans-Jürgen Wolff
Vereinslos
1016,75Michael Klinksiek
Spvg Versmold
1116,66Heinz Janzen
Billard Center Weywiesen
1116,66Dietmar Steinau
TuS Kaltehardt
1315,38Andreas Potetzki
TuS Kaltehardt
1415,00Wolfgang Konrad
BC SB Horst-Emscher
1415,00Achim Klein
ABC Merklinde
1614,28Ulrich Synek
TuS Kaltehardt
1614,28Klaus Klein
ABC Merklinde
1814,07Daniel Koch
Bfr. Gerthe
1913,33Karl-Heinz Breitzke
BC SB Horst-Emscher
1913,33Markus Remy
Bfr. Wattenscheid
2112,40Frank Nolte
BC SB Horst-Emscher
2211,53Klaus Walter
GWR Bismarck
2211,53Heiner Westerweller
BG Wanne/Riemke
2410,33Christoph Hanisch
DJK Gütersloh
2510,00Christian Bordihn
BSV Kamen
2510,00Raimund Bönig
BG GW Fr. d. Große
2510,00Thomas Klein
ABC Merklinde
289,50Peter Wenzel
BG GW Fr. d. Große
299,40Heinz-Josef Pöther
ABC Merklinde
309,37Michael Krauskopf
Billard Center Weywiesen
318,82Mario Kania
Billard Center Weywiesen
318,82Carsten Schulte
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
318,82Werner Patz
BG GW Fr. d. Große
348,60Frank Hiltrop
Vereinslos
358,40Volker Karras
Billard Center Weywiesen
368,33Andreas Leinenweber
BC GW Buer Resse
378,26Günter Reich
BC Rheine 78
387,50Bodo Klein
ABC Merklinde
387,50Volkmar Rudolph
TuS Kaltehardt
387,50Wolfram Schmitt
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
417,33Mario Schröer
BG Münster
427,13Rainer Hegenberg
BC GT Buer
436,86Kevin Koy
Spvg Versmold
446,78Dirk Zimmermann2
Bfr. Gerthe
456,65Peter Paulsek
BC SB Horst-Emscher
466,60Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
476,50Klaus Dongowski
Bfr. Gerthe
486,45Bernd Kneip
BC SB Horst-Emscher
496,40Felix Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
506,38Thomas Kötzing
BC SB Horst-Emscher
516,20Wolfgang Bühne
Bfr. Gerthe
526,06Gerhard Bleier
BSV Kamen
535,95Ricardo Weiß
Spvg Versmold
545,93Wolfgang Brand
ABC Merklinde
545,93Eberhard Ernsting
BG Münster
565,80Frank Zysk
BC Nordstern
565,80Ngoc Vi Ma
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
565,80Alfred Golbs
BC Nordstern
595,65Axel Schneider
BG Wanne/Riemke
605,55Gerd Wengelnik
BC Nordstern
615,40Axel Sehrbrock
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
615,40Manfred Urban
BG Wanne/Riemke
635,25Achim Böckel
DJK Gütersloh
645,20Peter Seiltgen
BSV Kamen
654,80Guido Massmann
DJK Gütersloh
664,73Gerhard Haumann
ABC Merklinde
674,70Bernd Koch
BG GW Fr. d. Große
674,70Horst Drews
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
694,65Peter Kuschinsky
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
704,50Peter Berger
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
713,80Ulrich Müller
GWR Bismarck
723,65Andre Maifeld
BC Nordstern
733,35Wolfgang Moritz
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
743,30Henry Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
752,60Udo Ritzenhoff
DJK Gütersloh
762,58Michael Meier
BG Wanne/Riemke
772,43Dirk Kerkering
GWR Bismarck
782,35Friedhelm Pawlowski
Bfr. Gerthe
792,26Martin Brüggemann
BC Rheine 78
801,95Ulrich Tschorn
DJK Gütersloh
811,35Manuel Middrup
BC SB Horst-Emscher
NameMartijn Egbers...
VereinABC Merklinde
Saison2022/2023
DisziplinCadre 35/2
Rang1
BTD100,00
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
121.10.2022BVW Oberliga Mehrkampf
Karambol: Kleines Billard - Mehrkampf
100,00200:20
(2 Aufn.)
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Cadre 35/2 (2022/2023)
RangBTDName
1100,00Martijn Egbers
ABC Merklinde
266,66Christian Pöther
ABC Merklinde
341,66Rainer Waldbauer
TuS Kaltehardt
433,33Ingo Schwenner
BSV Kamen
527,77Roger Schaewe
Bfr. Wattenscheid
624,22Frank Bornemann
BC GW Hassel
720,83Wolfgang Goretzko
BC SB Horst-Emscher
818,75Jürgen Laqua
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
918,18Hans-Jürgen Wolff
Vereinslos
1016,75Michael Klinksiek
Spvg Versmold
1116,66Heinz Janzen
Billard Center Weywiesen
1116,66Dietmar Steinau
TuS Kaltehardt
1315,38Andreas Potetzki
TuS Kaltehardt
1415,00Wolfgang Konrad
BC SB Horst-Emscher
1415,00Achim Klein
ABC Merklinde
1614,28Ulrich Synek
TuS Kaltehardt
1614,28Klaus Klein
ABC Merklinde
1814,07Daniel Koch
Bfr. Gerthe
1913,33Karl-Heinz Breitzke
BC SB Horst-Emscher
1913,33Markus Remy
Bfr. Wattenscheid
2112,40Frank Nolte
BC SB Horst-Emscher
2211,53Klaus Walter
GWR Bismarck
2211,53Heiner Westerweller
BG Wanne/Riemke
2410,33Christoph Hanisch
DJK Gütersloh
2510,00Christian Bordihn
BSV Kamen
2510,00Raimund Bönig
BG GW Fr. d. Große
2510,00Thomas Klein
ABC Merklinde
289,50Peter Wenzel
BG GW Fr. d. Große
299,40Heinz-Josef Pöther
ABC Merklinde
309,37Michael Krauskopf
Billard Center Weywiesen
318,82Mario Kania
Billard Center Weywiesen
318,82Carsten Schulte
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
318,82Werner Patz
BG GW Fr. d. Große
348,60Frank Hiltrop
Vereinslos
358,40Volker Karras
Billard Center Weywiesen
368,33Andreas Leinenweber
BC GW Buer Resse
378,26Günter Reich
BC Rheine 78
387,50Bodo Klein
ABC Merklinde
387,50Volkmar Rudolph
TuS Kaltehardt
387,50Wolfram Schmitt
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
417,33Mario Schröer
BG Münster
427,13Rainer Hegenberg
BC GT Buer
436,86Kevin Koy
Spvg Versmold
446,78Dirk Zimmermann2
Bfr. Gerthe
456,65Peter Paulsek
BC SB Horst-Emscher
466,60Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
476,50Klaus Dongowski
Bfr. Gerthe
486,45Bernd Kneip
BC SB Horst-Emscher
496,40Felix Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
506,38Thomas Kötzing
BC SB Horst-Emscher
516,20Wolfgang Bühne
Bfr. Gerthe
526,06Gerhard Bleier
BSV Kamen
535,95Ricardo Weiß
Spvg Versmold
545,93Wolfgang Brand
ABC Merklinde
545,93Eberhard Ernsting
BG Münster
565,80Frank Zysk
BC Nordstern
565,80Ngoc Vi Ma
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
565,80Alfred Golbs
BC Nordstern
595,65Axel Schneider
BG Wanne/Riemke
605,55Gerd Wengelnik
BC Nordstern
615,40Axel Sehrbrock
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
615,40Manfred Urban
BG Wanne/Riemke
635,25Achim Böckel
DJK Gütersloh
645,20Peter Seiltgen
BSV Kamen
654,80Guido Massmann
DJK Gütersloh
664,73Gerhard Haumann
ABC Merklinde
674,70Bernd Koch
BG GW Fr. d. Große
674,70Horst Drews
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
694,65Peter Kuschinsky
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
704,50Peter Berger
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
713,80Ulrich Müller
GWR Bismarck
723,65Andre Maifeld
BC Nordstern
733,35Wolfgang Moritz
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
743,30Henry Zimmermann
Bfr. Gerthe
752,60Udo Ritzenhoff
DJK Gütersloh
762,58Michael Meier
BG Wanne/Riemke
772,43Dirk Kerkering
GWR Bismarck
782,35Friedhelm Pawlowski
Bfr. Gerthe
792,26Martin Brüggemann
BC Rheine 78
801,95Ulrich Tschorn
DJK Gütersloh
811,35Manuel Middrup
BC SB Horst-Emscher