BTD-RANGLISTE

Verband
Saison:
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2021/2022)
RangBTDName
11,578Roland Gries
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
21,333Stefan Siegburg
Billard Center Weywiesen
31,176Markus Pfeifer
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
41,153Markus Kimmeskamp
Bfr. Gerthe
51,081Hans-Dieter Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
61,052Michael Krauskopf
Billard Center Weywiesen
61,052Holger Kroke
BC GT Buer
81,034Abdulkadir Kavak
BCC Witten
81,034Michael Skibbe
BG Münster
101,000Axel Büscher
BG Coesfeld
101,000Hubert Hellenkamp
BG Coesfeld
101,000Holger Ortmeier
BC GT Buer
101,000Yilmaz Uyumaz
BC GT Buer
140,975Michael Richartz
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
140,975Kevin Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
160,967Hakan Gülter
BCC Witten
160,967Edwin Kurmann
BCC Witten
180,937Ralf Eggers
BSV Kamen
190,925Volker Göbel
Billard Center Weywiesen
200,888Jörg Eckermann
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
200,888Sebastian Fründt
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
200,888Markus Fleck
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
230,882Bülent Kanbur
BG GW Fr. d. Große
240,862Peter Wenzel
BG GW Fr. d. Große
250,857Jacques De Beurs
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
250,857Lütfi Kefeli
BC Elfenbein Bismarck
250,857Paul Kimmeskamp
DBC Bochum
280,851Gert Musberg
BC GT Buer
290,846Christian Bayreuther
BCC Witten
300,842Rainer Dold
BG Coesfeld
310,833Frank Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
310,833Marc Albrecht
BG Münster
310,833Seungbo Lee
DBC Bochum
310,833Falco Mikolajczak
Billard Center Weywiesen
350,822Reinhard Voß
BC GT Buer
360,810Rudolf Schultz
Gelsenkirchener BC
360,810Volkmar Rudolph
TuS Kaltehardt
380,805Matthias Pfeifer
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
390,800Ralf Lenz
Billard Center Weywiesen
400,769Jan-Martin Bierschenk
BSV Kamen
400,769Daniel Klingberg
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
400,769Günter Ulrich
DBC Bochum
400,769Francesco Richter
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
400,769Torsten Glasebach
DJK Gütersloh
400,769Heinz Janzen
Billard Center Weywiesen
460,757Thomas de Groot
BSV Kamen
460,757Mario Brosch
BC Herne-Stamm
480,754Bernd Stuhlmann
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
490,750Eberhard Ernsting
BG Münster
490,750Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
490,750John Jörns
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
520,742Bernd Meier
TuS Kaltehardt
530,740Jan Gaspari
Billard Center Weywiesen
540,731Thomas Blüm
TuS Kaltehardt
540,731Christian Karrasch
BSV Kamen
560,714Klaus-Günter Hauswirth
BG GW Fr. d. Große
560,714Frank Samjeske
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
560,714Ulrich Olschewski
Billard Center Weywiesen
560,714Thorsten Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
600,697Horst Tolksdorf
BC GT Buer
610,694Alfred Klein
BC Siegerland
620,689Roland Knop
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
630,681Reiner Salz
BCC Witten
630,681André Hennemann
BC GT Buer
650,678Roger Schaewe - DUBLETTE -
BC GT Buer
660,666Andreas Schulz
BG Münster
660,666Klaus Bechtel
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
660,666Ulrich Musberg
BC GT Buer
690,652Kurt Czerwanski
BCC Witten
700,650Peter Hennig
BC GT Buer
710,649Jürgen Eickholt
Billard Center Weywiesen
720,641Werner Gordelt
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
730,638Dirk Lendeckel
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
730,638Peter Berger
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
730,638Uwe Walter
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
760,625Dirk Reinke
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
760,625Rolf Ende
ABC Merklinde
780,616Thomas Loch
BC GT Buer
790,609Gerhard Haumann
ABC Merklinde
790,609John Komac
BC Herne-Stamm
790,609Ayhan Bayraktar
BG GW Fr. d. Große
820,600Pascal Wozniak
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
820,600Öner Acibadem
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
820,600Gerhard Nopens
Gelsenkirchener BC
820,600Stefan Andres
BC GT Buer
820,600Sebastian Stolz
BCC Witten
870,592Norbert Kerkhoff
BG Coesfeld
880,585Jens Stuß
SC GW Paderborn
890,583Dieter Ernst
BC GT Buer
890,583Günter Linnenbank
BG Coesfeld
910,581Reinhard Breskiewicz
BSV Kamen
920,580Christian Bordihn
BSV Kamen
920,580Peter Seiltgen
BSV Kamen
940,568Martin Ader
BC GT Buer
950,566Josef Hunke
BG Coesfeld
960,560Martin Dunger-Czerwanski
BCC Witten
960,560Till Bruckmann
Gelsenkirchener BC
960,560Georgios Harontzas
Gelsenkirchener BC
990,555Klaus-Dieter Walden
Billard Center Weywiesen
990,555Jakob Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1010,550Frank Hiltrop
Billard Center Weywiesen
1020,540Thomas Szkirde
DBC Bochum
1020,540Jörg Höfgen
DBC Bochum
1020,540Peter Kulka
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1050,531Ronald Grabow
BSV Hohenlimburg
1050,531Guido Krüger
BC Elfenb. Recklinghausen
1070,521Peter Ehrhardt
DJK Gütersloh
1080,520Dierk Schütte
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
1080,520Gerd Schmidt
BSV Kamen
1080,520Andreas Potetzki
TuS Kaltehardt
1080,520Dimitri Dolaptsis
BC Siegerland
1120,500Eugen Sinner
Gelsenkirchener BC
1120,500Carsten Hölzer
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1120,500Mustafa Nergiz
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
1120,500Dietmar Koch
BC Herne-Stamm
1120,500Peter Belusa
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1120,500Karl-Heinz Schirmers
Gelsenkirchener BC
1120,500Thomas Wember
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1120,500Guido Bachmann
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1120,500Klaus Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
1120,500Hermann Berger
BC GT Buer
1220,480Werner Patz
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1220,480Lucien Rybka
BC GT Buer
1220,480Joachim Eidner
BG Münster
1250,461Thomas Kellner
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1260,460Uwe Habermehl
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1260,460Andreas Reimertz
DBC Bochum
1260,460Peter Popiol
Gelsenkirchener BC
1260,460Thomas Schwarz
BC Herne-Stamm
1260,460Werner Langhans
BC GT Buer
1260,460Günter Linkner
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1320,457Niko Bekiridis
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1330,440Manfred Otte
BSV Kamen
1330,440Heinrich Baltes
BC Siegerland
1330,440Peter Bannert
BSV Kamen
1330,440Marc Dittfeld
BCC Witten
1330,440Ewald Risto
DJK Gütersloh
1330,440Michael Träger
BC Siegerland
1330,440Axel Sehrbrock
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1400,439Ulrich Tschorn
DJK Gütersloh
1410,420Norbert Schmitt
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1410,420Jörg Hagen
BC GT Buer
1410,420Klaus Peter Fritzsche
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1410,420Sara Kroke
BC GT Buer
1410,420Christopher Vogt
Billard Center Weywiesen
1410,420Axel Schneider
TuS Kaltehardt
1410,420Sascha Wallbaum
BSV Kamen
1410,420Walter Waschk
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1490,400Christian Pöther
ABC Merklinde
1490,400Markus Wittek
BC GT Buer
1490,400Bernd Koch
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1490,400Nicolas Matzick
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1490,400Leopold Doll
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1540,393Ulrich Müller
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1550,380Andreas Tadday
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1550,380Michael Krauth
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1550,380Halil-Ibrahim Öztürk
DJK Gütersloh
1550,380Rainer Hegenberg
BC GT Buer
1550,380Rolf Gayk
BC GT Buer
1550,380Jürgen Hünerlage
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1610,379Heinz Tönnes
BC GT Buer
1620,360Winfried Schürholz
BC Siegerland
1620,360Carsten Ruhm
ABC Merklinde
1620,360Dirk Fischer
BC Herne-Stamm
1620,360Thomas Freynick
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1620,360Christian Kulosa
BC Castrop-Schwerin
1620,360Walter Schütze
Billard Center Weywiesen
1620,360Wilfried Wengorz
ABC Merklinde
1620,360Gerd Schlicht
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1620,360Frank Nickel
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1710,350Heinz Voßmerbäumer
BG Coesfeld
1720,340Alfred Petersmann
Billard Center Weywiesen
1720,340Horst-Jürgen Strohschein
BC GT Buer
1720,340Franz Schröder
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1720,340Jürgen Kutsch
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1760,320Ernst Fischer
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1760,320Daniel Kleefeld
BC Siegerland
1760,320Hans-Peter Merkes
TuS Kaltehardt
1760,320Yutaka Suzuki
SC GW Paderborn
1800,300Werner Röring
BC GT Buer
1810,280Monika Stark
BSV Kamen
1810,280Holger Iffert
Billard Center Weywiesen
1810,280Ute Wachs
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1810,280Karl-Heinz Michalak
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1850,275Klaus Treziak
DBC Bochum
1860,260Manfred Ernst
BC GT Buer
1870,240Manfred Mechtefrau
BCC Witten
1870,240Werner Pfund
Gelsenkirchener BC
1870,240Rolf Kyewski
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1900,220Armin Kaese
BC Herne-Stamm
1900,220Dennis Nannig
BSV Kamen
1900,220Franz-Josef Goroncy
Gelsenkirchener BC
1900,220Peter Leder
BSV Kamen
1900,220Heinz-Jürgen John
BSV Kamen
1950,200Ulrich Krämer
BC Herne-Stamm
1950,200Gerd Ziemann
BC Herne-Stamm
1950,200Guiseppe Ducato
BC Siegerland
1980,180Gero von Billerbeck
DBC Bochum
NameRoland Gries...
VereinBC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Saison2021/2022
DisziplinDreiband (gr)
Rang1
BTD1,578
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
129.08.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,52026:23
(50 Aufn.)
205.09.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
1,57830:10
(19 Aufn.)
326.09.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,73130:25
(41 Aufn.)
403.10.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,54126:30
(48 Aufn.)
510.10.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,65230:18
(46 Aufn.)
624.10.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,50025:17
(50 Aufn.)
731.10.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
1,07130:8
(28 Aufn.)
814.11.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,85730:10
(35 Aufn.)
928.11.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
1,03430:16
(29 Aufn.)
1005.12.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,63830:29
(47 Aufn.)
1112.12.2021BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,42021:27
(50 Aufn.)
1216.01.2022BVW Verbandsliga A Dreiband
Karambol: Großes Billard - Dreiband
0,75030:18
(40 Aufn.)
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2021/2022)
RangBTDName
11,578Roland Gries
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
21,333Stefan Siegburg
Billard Center Weywiesen
31,176Markus Pfeifer
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
41,153Markus Kimmeskamp
Bfr. Gerthe
51,081Hans-Dieter Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
61,052Michael Krauskopf
Billard Center Weywiesen
61,052Holger Kroke
BC GT Buer
81,034Abdulkadir Kavak
BCC Witten
81,034Michael Skibbe
BG Münster
101,000Axel Büscher
BG Coesfeld
101,000Hubert Hellenkamp
BG Coesfeld
101,000Holger Ortmeier
BC GT Buer
101,000Yilmaz Uyumaz
BC GT Buer
140,975Michael Richartz
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
140,975Kevin Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
160,967Hakan Gülter
BCC Witten
160,967Edwin Kurmann
BCC Witten
180,937Ralf Eggers
BSV Kamen
190,925Volker Göbel
Billard Center Weywiesen
200,888Jörg Eckermann
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
200,888Sebastian Fründt
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
200,888Markus Fleck
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
230,882Bülent Kanbur
BG GW Fr. d. Große
240,862Peter Wenzel
BG GW Fr. d. Große
250,857Jacques De Beurs
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
250,857Lütfi Kefeli
BC Elfenbein Bismarck
250,857Paul Kimmeskamp
DBC Bochum
280,851Gert Musberg
BC GT Buer
290,846Christian Bayreuther
BCC Witten
300,842Rainer Dold
BG Coesfeld
310,833Frank Jeske
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
310,833Marc Albrecht
BG Münster
310,833Seungbo Lee
DBC Bochum
310,833Falco Mikolajczak
Billard Center Weywiesen
350,822Reinhard Voß
BC GT Buer
360,810Rudolf Schultz
Gelsenkirchener BC
360,810Volkmar Rudolph
TuS Kaltehardt
380,805Matthias Pfeifer
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
390,800Ralf Lenz
Billard Center Weywiesen
400,769Jan-Martin Bierschenk
BSV Kamen
400,769Daniel Klingberg
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
400,769Günter Ulrich
DBC Bochum
400,769Francesco Richter
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
400,769Torsten Glasebach
DJK Gütersloh
400,769Heinz Janzen
Billard Center Weywiesen
460,757Thomas de Groot
BSV Kamen
460,757Mario Brosch
BC Herne-Stamm
480,754Bernd Stuhlmann
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
490,750Eberhard Ernsting
BG Münster
490,750Holger Scharmentke-Haack
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
490,750John Jörns
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
520,742Bernd Meier
TuS Kaltehardt
530,740Jan Gaspari
Billard Center Weywiesen
540,731Thomas Blüm
TuS Kaltehardt
540,731Christian Karrasch
BSV Kamen
560,714Klaus-Günter Hauswirth
BG GW Fr. d. Große
560,714Frank Samjeske
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
560,714Ulrich Olschewski
Billard Center Weywiesen
560,714Thorsten Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
600,697Horst Tolksdorf
BC GT Buer
610,694Alfred Klein
BC Siegerland
620,689Roland Knop
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
630,681Reiner Salz
BCC Witten
630,681André Hennemann
BC GT Buer
650,678Roger Schaewe - DUBLETTE -
BC GT Buer
660,666Andreas Schulz
BG Münster
660,666Klaus Bechtel
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
660,666Ulrich Musberg
BC GT Buer
690,652Kurt Czerwanski
BCC Witten
700,650Peter Hennig
BC GT Buer
710,649Jürgen Eickholt
Billard Center Weywiesen
720,641Werner Gordelt
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
730,638Dirk Lendeckel
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
730,638Peter Berger
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
730,638Uwe Walter
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
760,625Dirk Reinke
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
760,625Rolf Ende
ABC Merklinde
780,616Thomas Loch
BC GT Buer
790,609Gerhard Haumann
ABC Merklinde
790,609John Komac
BC Herne-Stamm
790,609Ayhan Bayraktar
BG GW Fr. d. Große
820,600Pascal Wozniak
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
820,600Öner Acibadem
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
820,600Gerhard Nopens
Gelsenkirchener BC
820,600Stefan Andres
BC GT Buer
820,600Sebastian Stolz
BCC Witten
870,592Norbert Kerkhoff
BG Coesfeld
880,585Jens Stuß
SC GW Paderborn
890,583Dieter Ernst
BC GT Buer
890,583Günter Linnenbank
BG Coesfeld
910,581Reinhard Breskiewicz
BSV Kamen
920,580Christian Bordihn
BSV Kamen
920,580Peter Seiltgen
BSV Kamen
940,568Martin Ader
BC GT Buer
950,566Josef Hunke
BG Coesfeld
960,560Martin Dunger-Czerwanski
BCC Witten
960,560Till Bruckmann
Gelsenkirchener BC
960,560Georgios Harontzas
Gelsenkirchener BC
990,555Klaus-Dieter Walden
Billard Center Weywiesen
990,555Jakob Ide
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1010,550Frank Hiltrop
Billard Center Weywiesen
1020,540Thomas Szkirde
DBC Bochum
1020,540Jörg Höfgen
DBC Bochum
1020,540Peter Kulka
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1050,531Ronald Grabow
BSV Hohenlimburg
1050,531Guido Krüger
BC Elfenb. Recklinghausen
1070,521Peter Ehrhardt
DJK Gütersloh
1080,520Dierk Schütte
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
1080,520Gerd Schmidt
BSV Kamen
1080,520Andreas Potetzki
TuS Kaltehardt
1080,520Dimitri Dolaptsis
BC Siegerland
1120,500Eugen Sinner
Gelsenkirchener BC
1120,500Carsten Hölzer
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1120,500Mustafa Nergiz
BC Blau-Weiss Schwerte
1120,500Dietmar Koch
BC Herne-Stamm
1120,500Peter Belusa
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1120,500Karl-Heinz Schirmers
Gelsenkirchener BC
1120,500Thomas Wember
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1120,500Guido Bachmann
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1120,500Klaus Müller
Billard Center Weywiesen
1120,500Hermann Berger
BC GT Buer
1220,480Werner Patz
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1220,480Lucien Rybka
BC GT Buer
1220,480Joachim Eidner
BG Münster
1250,461Thomas Kellner
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1260,460Uwe Habermehl
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1260,460Andreas Reimertz
DBC Bochum
1260,460Peter Popiol
Gelsenkirchener BC
1260,460Thomas Schwarz
BC Herne-Stamm
1260,460Werner Langhans
BC GT Buer
1260,460Günter Linkner
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1320,457Niko Bekiridis
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1330,440Manfred Otte
BSV Kamen
1330,440Heinrich Baltes
BC Siegerland
1330,440Peter Bannert
BSV Kamen
1330,440Marc Dittfeld
BCC Witten
1330,440Ewald Risto
DJK Gütersloh
1330,440Michael Träger
BC Siegerland
1330,440Axel Sehrbrock
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1400,439Ulrich Tschorn
DJK Gütersloh
1410,420Norbert Schmitt
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1410,420Jörg Hagen
BC GT Buer
1410,420Klaus Peter Fritzsche
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1410,420Sara Kroke
BC GT Buer
1410,420Christopher Vogt
Billard Center Weywiesen
1410,420Axel Schneider
TuS Kaltehardt
1410,420Sascha Wallbaum
BSV Kamen
1410,420Walter Waschk
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1490,400Christian Pöther
ABC Merklinde
1490,400Markus Wittek
BC GT Buer
1490,400Bernd Koch
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1490,400Nicolas Matzick
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1490,400Leopold Doll
BC Tümmler Lindenhorst
1540,393Ulrich Müller
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1550,380Andreas Tadday
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1550,380Michael Krauth
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
1550,380Halil-Ibrahim Öztürk
DJK Gütersloh
1550,380Rainer Hegenberg
BC GT Buer
1550,380Rolf Gayk
BC GT Buer
1550,380Jürgen Hünerlage
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1610,379Heinz Tönnes
BC GT Buer
1620,360Winfried Schürholz
BC Siegerland
1620,360Carsten Ruhm
ABC Merklinde
1620,360Dirk Fischer
BC Herne-Stamm
1620,360Thomas Freynick
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1620,360Christian Kulosa
BC Castrop-Schwerin
1620,360Walter Schütze
Billard Center Weywiesen
1620,360Wilfried Wengorz
ABC Merklinde
1620,360Gerd Schlicht
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1620,360Frank Nickel
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1710,350Heinz Voßmerbäumer
BG Coesfeld
1720,340Alfred Petersmann
Billard Center Weywiesen
1720,340Horst-Jürgen Strohschein
BC GT Buer
1720,340Franz Schröder
BC Elfenbein Höntrop
1720,340Jürgen Kutsch
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1760,320Ernst Fischer
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1760,320Daniel Kleefeld
BC Siegerland
1760,320Hans-Peter Merkes
TuS Kaltehardt
1760,320Yutaka Suzuki
SC GW Paderborn
1800,300Werner Röring
BC GT Buer
1810,280Monika Stark
BSV Kamen
1810,280Holger Iffert
Billard Center Weywiesen
1810,280Ute Wachs
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1810,280Karl-Heinz Michalak
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1850,275Klaus Treziak
DBC Bochum
1860,260Manfred Ernst
BC GT Buer
1870,240Manfred Mechtefrau
BCC Witten
1870,240Werner Pfund
Gelsenkirchener BC
1870,240Rolf Kyewski
BG GW Fr. d. Große
1900,220Armin Kaese
BC Herne-Stamm
1900,220Dennis Nannig
BSV Kamen
1900,220Franz-Josef Goroncy
Gelsenkirchener BC
1900,220Peter Leder
BSV Kamen
1900,220Heinz-Jürgen John
BSV Kamen
1950,200Ulrich Krämer
BC Herne-Stamm
1950,200Gerd Ziemann
BC Herne-Stamm
1950,200Guiseppe Ducato
BC Siegerland
1980,180Gero von Billerbeck
DBC Bochum