Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster I | | 2:6 | | ABC Merklinde I | 0:2 |
1 | 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten III | | 6:2 | | BC GT Buer II | 2:0 |
1 | 18.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | | 6:2 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | 2:0 |
1 | 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen III | 0:2 |
2 | 02.09.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer II | | 8:0 | | BG Münster I | 2:0 |
2 | 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | | 6:2 | | BCC Witten III | 2:0 |
2 | 03.10.2022 14:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen III | | 6:2 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | 2:0 |
2 | 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde I | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 2:0 |
3 | 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster I | | 2:6 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | 0:2 |
3 | 18.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | BCC Witten III | | 2:6 | | Billard Center Weywiesen III | 0:2 |
3 | 08.09.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | | 4:4 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 1:1 |
3 | 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer II | | 6:2 | | ABC Merklinde I | 2:0 |
4 | 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen III | | 8:0 | | BG Münster I | 2:0 |
4 | 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 2:6 | | BCC Witten III | 0:2 |
4 | 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde I | | 3:5 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | 0:2 |
4 | 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | | 4:4 | | BC GT Buer II | 1:1 |
5 | 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 4:4 | | BG Münster I | 1:1 |
5 | 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten III | | 0:8 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | 0:2 |
5 | 29.09.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer II | | 3:5 | | Billard Center Weywiesen III | 0:2 |
5 | 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | | 3:5 | | ABC Merklinde I | 0:2 |
6 | 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | | 5:3 | | BG Münster I | 2:0 |
6 | 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde I | | 8:0 | | BCC Witten III | 2:0 |
6 | 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 4:4 | | BC GT Buer II | 1:1 |
6 | 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen III | | 4:4 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | 1:1 |
7 | 22.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | BG Münster I | | 6:2 | | BCC Witten III | 2:0 |
7 | 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer II | | 4:4 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | 1:1 |
7 | 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | | 8:0 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 2:0 |
7 | 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen III | | 6:2 | | ABC Merklinde I | 2:0 |
8 | 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde I | | 6:2 | | BG Münster I | 2:0 |
8 | 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer II | | 0:8 | | BCC Witten III | 0:2 |
8 | 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | | 4:4 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | 1:1 |
8 | 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen III | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 2:0 |
9 | 06.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster I | | 2:6 | | BC GT Buer II | 0:2 |
9 | 27.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten III | | 4:4 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | 1:1 |
9 | 06.11.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen III | 2:0 |
9 | 06.11.2022 16:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 6:2 | | ABC Merklinde I | 2:0 |
10 | 20.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | | 4:4 | | BG Münster I | 1:1 |
10 | 20.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen III | | 4:4 | | BCC Witten III | 1:1 |
10 | 20.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 8:0 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | 2:0 |
10 | 20.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde I | | 8:0 | | BC GT Buer II | 2:0 |
11 | 27.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster I | | 5:3 | | Billard Center Weywiesen III | 2:0 |
11 | 25.11.2022 18:00 Uhr | BCC Witten III | | 4:4 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 1:1 |
11 | 27.11.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | | 6:2 | | ABC Merklinde I | 2:0 |
11 | 25.11.2022 18:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer II | | 5:3 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | 2:0 |
12 | 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 3:5 | | BG Münster I | 0:2 |
12 | 10.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | | 3:5 | | BCC Witten III | 0:2 |
12 | 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen III | | 6:2 | | BC GT Buer II | 2:0 |
12 | 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde I | | 2:6 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | 0:2 |
13 | 08.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | BG Münster I | | 2:6 | | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | 0:2 |
13 | 08.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten III | | 4:4 | | ABC Merklinde I | 1:1 |
13 | 08.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC GT Buer II | | 6:2 | | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | 2:0 |
13 | 08.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | | 3:5 | | Billard Center Weywiesen III | 0:2 |
14 | 15.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | BCC Witten III | | 4:4 | | BG Münster I | 1:1 |
14 | 15.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I | | 4:4 | | BC GT Buer II | 1:1 |
14 | 15.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | Billard Center Weywiesen IV | | 0:8 | | BC Elfenbein Höntrop II | 0:2 |
14 | 15.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | ABC Merklinde I | | 0:8 | | Billard Center Weywiesen III | 0:2 |